Record Details (Beverly Minor Hockey)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season2621411455322183112453483972269106
Overall2621411455322183112453483972269106
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11 #133002504301251176015011
U11 #23300186220011455002910
U13330016344002537700416
U15 #1431020123300211076104122
U15 #23300279330017966004418
U18 #14310151100000043101511
U18 #231111010431022974213219
U21 Rep32101422020375230179
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 1 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames220011322001334400246
Cayuga Stars000000101023101023
Embro Edge33001311100414400172
Embro Edge 1101017000000101017
Hespeler Shamrocks 11100622200623300124
Hespeler Shamrocks 2220012622002234400349
Hespeler Shamrocks 3000000110082110082
Ingersoll Express101012000000101012
New Hamburg Huskies110020000000110020
New Hamburg Huskies 121016422001444301208
New Hamburg Huskies 23210199220012654103115
New Hamburg Huskies 3110011221011053201217
Plattsville Rage11001000000001100100
St. George Generals3210185211012853203013
Tavistock Titans2200741100733300147
Tavistock Titans 111001400000001100140
Tavistock Titans 2000000110043110043
Twin Centre Stars220014822009644002314
Woolwich Wildcats000000101014101014
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beverly Community Centre2621411455300000026214114553
Cayuga000000101023101023
Embro000000110041110041
Hespeler (1)00000033002543300254
Karl Homuth00000022001132200113
Memorial (Snyder)000000101014101014
NDCC00000022001332200133
SDCC00000021101282110128
St. Clements000000220096220096
Tavistock00000022001162200116
Wilmot Complex (Schout)0000006501361565013615
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Beverly Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Beverly Minor Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from beverlyminorhockey.com on Tuesday, November 30, 2021 at 1:15 AM