Record Details (Beverly Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season3520510158763624751638471441215321160
Overall3520510158763624751638471441215321160
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom440034366004191010007512
Bantam #13102135531122884133513
Bantam #2742141263300134107215430
Juvenile Rep33001366222211995223425
Midget431015863211819106313327
Novice300300100100400400
Pee Wee #13300231276104521109106833
Pee Wee #25221191621103473312220
Pre-Novice300300000000300300
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames21011030000002101103
Ayr Flames 100000032101283210128
Ayr Flames 2110042110051220093
Embro Edge000000202049202049
Embro Edge 121105333001215410174
Embro Edge 222001050000002200105
Hespeler Shamrocks Green11005044002665500316
Hespeler Shamrocks White43102771100625410339
New Hamburg Huskies 110010044001855401185
New Hamburg Huskies 2301231121109751221218
New Hamburg Huskies 34310209110012354103212
Plattsville Rage100100100100200200
Port Dover Pirates1100621100512200113
St. George Generals7304311720027793063824
Tavistock Titans2200155220015644003011
Twin Centre Stars110014322001433300286
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beverly Community Centre352051015876000000352051015876
Embro0000006420171064201710
Fleming000000100144100144
Hespeler (2)00000033002223300222
Ingersoll000000110032110032
Karl Homuth00000022001062200106
Memorial (Snyder)000000101013101013
Meridian CC (Accipiter)000000101034101034
NDCC00000043101794310179
Plattsville000000100100100100
Port Dover000000110051110051
SDCC000000200277200277
St. Clements000000100155100155
Tavistock00000022001562200156
Wellesley0000003210151032101510
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)000000110010110010
Wilmot Complex (Schout)0000006510381565103815
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Beverly Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Beverly Minor Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from beverlyminorhockey.com on Wednesday, December 11, 2019 at 12:07 PM