Organization Calendar (Beverly Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 19, 2020-Feb 08, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
Novice - Arran-Elderslie Tournament
Pee Wee #1 - Bradford Tournament
Atom
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee #2
1:10 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies 3
Bantam #2
2:20 PM
vs. Embro Edge 2
Midget
3:35 PM
vs. Ayr Flames 1
Juvenile Rep
4:50 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee #2
7:10 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies 2
Pre-School & IP
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam #2
7:10 PM
vs. Bantam #1
Juvenile Rep
8:30 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers
Pre-Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee #1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee #2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
IP
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Novice
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Pre-Novice
10:30 AM
@ Plattsville Rage
Atom
11:00 AM
@ New Hamburg Huskies 1
Bantam #2
3:30 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies 2
Pee Wee #1
4:30 PM
@ Embro Edge
Embro [PA05]
Bantam #1
5:40 PM
@ Embro Edge 2
Embro [BA10]
Juvenile Rep
9:00 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01
Novice
12:10 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks 1
Pee Wee #1
1:10 PM
vs. Embro Edge
Bantam #1
2:20 PM
vs. St. George Generals
Midget
3:35 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars 1
Juvenile Rep
4:50 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
Juvenile Rep
4:50 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
Atom
6:10 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
Bantam #2
7:10 PM
vs. St. George Generals
Pre-School & IP
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom & Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam #1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam #2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Pre-Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee #1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee #2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile Rep
9:15 PM
@ Port Dover Pirates
Port Dover [O-J-T2-C-2]
IP
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Pre-Novice
10:10 AM
vs. New Hamburg
Juvenile Rep
8:00 PM
@ Cayuga Stars
Cayuga [J108]
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
Atom - Paisley Tournament
Novice - Embro Tournament
Pee Wee #1
12:00 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks Green
Atom
1:00 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies 2
Novice
6:10 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies 1
Bantam #2
7:10 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
Pre-School & IP
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam #2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom
7:10 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
Bantam #1
7:45 PM
@ St. George Generals
SDCC [BA14]
Juvenile Rep
8:10 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
Juvenile Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Pre-Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee #1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee #2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam #2
7:20 PM
@ Twin Centre Stars
Midget
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile Rep
9:15 PM
@ Port Dover Pirates
Port Dover [O-J-T2-C-4]
Bantam #1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Pee Wee #2
12:10 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies 1
IP
12:30 PM
@ St. George
Pee Wee #1
1:20 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies 4
Pre-Novice
10:10 PM
vs. Twin Centre
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Beverly Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Beverly Minor Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from beverlyminorhockey.com on Thursday, January 23, 2020 at 9:26 PM