Organization Calendar (Beverly Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevOct 13, 2019-Nov 02, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 13Oct 14Oct 15Oct 16Oct 17Oct 18Oct 19
Pre-School & IP
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam #1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam #2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Pre-Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee #1
6:00 PM
@ Twin Centre Stars
Wellesley [PW015]
Pee Wee #2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget
7:00 PM
@ Embro Edge 3
Embro [M017]
IP & Novice
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Pre-Novice
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Pee Wee #2
4:30 PM
@ Embro Edge
Embro [PW018]
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
Atom
12:10 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies 3
Bantam #1
12:30 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks Green
Pee Wee #1
1:10 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
Bantam #2
2:20 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
Midget
3:35 PM
vs. Embro Edge 2
Juvenile Rep
4:50 PM
vs. St. George Generals
Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee #1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Pre-School & IP
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam #1
7:10 PM
vs. Bantam #2
Juvenile Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Pre-Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee #1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee #2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget
7:20 PM
@ Twin Centre Stars 1
Atom
1:20 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies 3
Pee Wee #1
3:40 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies 1
Bantam #1
4:30 PM
@ Embro Edge 1
Embro [B037]
Juvenile Rep
8:15 PM
@ Lincoln Blades
Fleming [J013]
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02
Atom
10:00 AM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks Green
Bantam #1
12:30 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks White
Juvenile Rep
7:00 PM
@ St. George Generals
SDCC [J019]
Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee #1 & Pee Wee #2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget
7:10 PM
@ Twin Centre Stars 2
Wellesley [M110]
Pre-School & IP
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam #1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam #2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom
8:00 AM
@ Ayr Flames 1
NDCC [A028]
IP
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Pre-Novice
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Pee Wee #1
5:00 PM
@ Ayr Flames 1
NDCC [PW035]
Juvenile Rep
5:00 PM
@ Pelham Panthers
Bantam #2
5:40 PM
@ Embro Edge 1
Embro [B025]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Beverly Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Beverly Minor Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from beverlyminorhockey.com on Friday, October 18, 2019 at 12:37 PM