Record Details, Juvenile, 2014-2015 (Beverly Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season109106118101000622120191012339
Playoff105413622963026251911716247
Overall2014519740191630884639308118586
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford 110073000000110073
Burford Coyotes1100922110763210168
Embro Edge110041110053220094
Glanbrook Rangers101023110042211065
Lambton Shores Predators22009421107743101611
Lincoln Blades110030110063220093
Norwich Knighthawks11001001100512200151
Schomberg Red Wings30216821104851311016
Tavistock Titans32109833009465101812
Tillsonburg Tornadoes11009011001022200192
Twin Centre Stars3210186330019665103712
Wainfleet Wild1100631100722200135
Woolwich Wildcats1100521100522200104
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beverly Community Centre17134090340000001713409034
Burford000000211076211076
Carlisle Community Centre110042000000110042
Centennial000000110063110063
Embro000000110053110053
Forest (Amtelecom)000000211077211077
Glanbrook000000110042110042
JL Grightmire Market St Arena201134000000201134
Memorial (McLeod)000000110052110052
Norwich000000110051110051
St. Clements00000033001963300196
Tavistock000000330094330094
Tillsonburg (Memorial)00000011001021100102
Trisan Centre000000211048211048
Wainfleet000000110072110072
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Beverly Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Beverly Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from beverlyminorhockey.com on Wednesday, June 3, 2020 at 11:30 AM