Record Details, Novice #2, 2015-2016 (Beverly Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season8701449842225111611236920
Playoff4301139412161084221919
Overall12100257181254331212415458839
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames 2100144101015201159
Ayr Flames 3000000110051110051
Ayr Flames 4000000100111100111
Embro Edge220062100111320173
Novice #1 110053101013211066
Paris Wolf Pack 1110032211065321097
Paris Wolf Pack 2000000100111100111
Paris Wolf Pack 3110040000000110040
Plattsville Rage110061000000110061
St. George Generals11001200000001100120
Tavistock Titans 1000000101013101013
Tavistock Titans 2000000110050110050
Twin Centre Stars 1110031000000110031
Twin Centre Stars 2110043000000110043
Woolwich Wildcats 1000000110070110070
Woolwich Wildcats 2000000110021110021
Woolwich Wildcats 3100111000000100111
Woolwich Wildcats 4110091000000110091
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beverly Community Centre12100257181010131310125821
Brant Sports (Davis)000000100111100111
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000211065211065
Embro000000100111100111
Memorial (McLeod)000000110021110021
NDCC000000311177311177
Tavistock000000211063211063
Woolwich Township000000110070110070
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Beverly Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Beverly Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from beverlyminorhockey.com on Wednesday, April 21, 2021 at 7:57 AM