Record Details, Atom #1, 2016-2017 (Beverly Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season851244248701692216121311346
Playoff5212241851401222103523640
Overall13724684213841814426156514986
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom #220029910101330121012
Ayr Flames 1110096000000110096
Ayr Flames 211008320115831111311
Ayr Flames 3110091000000110091
Embro Edge110071000000110071
Hespeler Shamrocks 100000011001351100135
Hespeler Shamrocks 200000011001631100163
New Hamburg Huskies 1100122110021210143
New Hamburg Huskies 2000000110032110032
New Hamburg Huskies 3210111810103531111413
Plattsville Rage000000110091110091
St. George Generals000000110074110074
Tavistock Titans21106710104831201015
Twin Centre Stars101024000000101024
Woolwich Wildcats 1000000110093110093
Woolwich Wildcats 2000000110091110091
Woolwich Wildcats 3110051000000110051
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beverly Community Centre137246842101013147346945
Karl Homuth00000022002982200298
Memorial (McLeod)000000110093110093
Memorial (Snyder)000000110091110091
NDCC000000201158201158
Plattsville000000110091110091
SDCC000000110074110074
Tavistock000000101048101048
Wilmot Complex (Schout)000000321088321088
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Beverly Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Beverly Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from beverlyminorhockey.com on Wednesday, January 27, 2021 at 2:41 AM