Record Details, ATOM #1, 2017-2018 (Beverly Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season8701647870146916140211016
Playoff641119764201610128313517
Overall1411128314141121621928223314533
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ATOM #2211054202014413068
Ayr Flames 1000000110030110030
Ayr Flames 2210132110021320153
Ayr Flames 3110052000000110052
Embro Edge2101821100313201113
Hespeler Shamrocks 1110090000000110090
Hespeler Shamrocks 2000000110060110060
New Hamburg Huskies 1000000110062110062
New Hamburg Huskies 2000000110042110042
New Hamburg Huskies 322001411100313300172
Plattsville Rage000000110060110060
St. George Generals11001100000001100110
Tavistock Titans000000110060110060
Twin Centre Stars00000011001001100100
Woolwich Wildcats 111005121011283201179
Woolwich Wildcats 211001210000001100121
Woolwich Wildcats 311001110000001100111
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beverly Community Centre14111283142020141611328418
Embro000000110031110031
Hespeler (1)000000110060110060
NDCC000000220051220051
Plattsville000000110060110060
St. Clements00000011001001100100
Tavistock000000110060110060
Wilmot Complex (Schout)00000033001353300135
Woolwich Township00000021011282101128
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Beverly Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Beverly Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from beverlyminorhockey.com on Monday, June 21, 2021 at 2:41 AM